0
home

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate

home
Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate
Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate
Product Description

Backed with extensive years of market experience, we are offering a unique range of Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate. It is used as a surfactant in many cosmetic products. Therefore, provided chemical is safe for use even in the hair care products. Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate exhibits high foaming ability and does not dehydrate the skin. It is ideal for addition to water-free products. It doesnt make your skin damage, hydrate your skin as well as easy to remove the dirt easily.

 

 

Contact Us

Office No. 2339, Tilak Bazar, Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India
Phone :+918035939106