0
<-- nev left start -->

Sodium lauroyl Sarcosinate

Sodium lauroyl Sarcosinate
Sodium lauroyl Sarcosinate
Product Description

Our firm is occupied in rendering a huge range of Sodium lauroyl Sarcosinate. It is an anionic surfactant derived from sarcosine. It is used as a cleaning agent which is add in shampoo, toothpaste and home care products. Sodium lauroyl Sarcosinate doesn’t cause any side effects and irritation. It is a non-sensitizing when applied to human skin in amounts. It is an ingredient in many personal care products. It is basically derived from natural sources like coconut and kernel oil. 

Contact Us

Office No. 2339, Tilak Bazar, Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India
Phone :+918035939106